Hotel Hermitage Bibbona, privacy




Hotel Marina di Bibbona
Hotel Etruskerkuste
Erreichen Marina di Bibbona


angebote Marina di Bibbona

Keine Angebote in dieser Zeit.



Abonnieren Sie unseren Newsletter


Customer care

customer care
Bitte schicken Sie uns Anregungen zu
unsere Dienste zu verbessern!


Was gibt's zu sehen

hotel hermitage bibbonaWas es zu sehen in der Etrusker Küste



Share Hotel Hermitage su facebook
Share on Facebook!
Wetter marina di bibbona
Wetter Marina di Bibbona
Kontakt hotel hermitage mit Skype
Kontakt mit Skype!

Privacy Hotel Marina di Bibbona

Der Datenverarbeiter teilt Ihnen mit, dass die von Ihnen freiwillig oder automatisch über unsere Portale eingegeben personenbezogenen Daten mit Ihrer Einwilligung verarbeitet werden, um Ihnen die gewünschten Leistungen zu übermitteln. Insbesondere erhalten Sie per E-Mail oder SMS kommerzielle oder Werbeinformationen bzw. -angebote, welche den Tourismus betreffen. Darüber hinaus schicken wir Ihnen Mitteilungen über Änderungen oder Verbesserungen unseres Leistungsangebots. Am Ende jeder Nachricht finden Sie immer auch Informationen darüber, wie Sie Ihre Daten aus unserem Archiv löschen können.
Der Datenverarbeiter sammelt in keiner Weise sensible Daten und verpflichtet sich, Ihre Daten nicht zu anderen Zwecken als den oben genannten zu verarbeiten oder Dritten zu überlassen.

Ich habe die Informationen des Datenverarbeiters gemäß Art. 13 D.Lgs. 196/2003 zur Kenntnis genommen und:
-gebe meine Einwilligung zur Verarbeitung meiner personenbezogenen Daten zu den in diesem Informationsschreiben dargelegten Zwecken.
- gebe meine Einwilligung, dass meine Daten den in diesem Informationsschreiben angegebenen Subjekten zu den oben genannten Zwecken übermittelt werden können.
- gebe meine Einwilligung, dass meine personenbezogenen Daten zu den in diesen Informationsschreiben angegebenen Zwecken verbreitet werden können.

What is a cookie and what is it?

A cookie is a small file that is sent to your browser and saved on your device when you visit a website such as ours. Cookies allow efficient operation of the site and improve its performance. They can provide the owner of the site for various types of information for statistical purposes or advertising, used mainly to personalize your browsing experience remembering your preferences. For example, they may remember the language and currency of your choice for the next visit Dodging you set them to inform it again.

What cookies we use and for what purposes?

Our site uses various types of cookies and similar technologies, each of which has a specific function. Below is a list of the cookies used by our website.

Cookies Navigation

they created the first access; allow the site to function properly and more quickly and allow you to view the content on your device recognizes the language and the country from which you choose to connect. If you are a registered user will recognize you and access to services of the dedicated areas. Cookies navigation cookies are technical and are necessary for the operation of the site. They can then be turned off

Cookies Functional

These cookies allow behind your specific request, to recognize the subsequent accesses to not having to enter your details each time you visit. If you add items to your basket and closed the session without completing the purchase and without deleting them you can continue shopping the next time you access the site - within a limited period - finding selected items. The functional cookies are not essential to the operation of the site, but improve quality and experience of navigation.

Cookies Analytics

These cookies are used for statistical analysis on how the users on our site. The site can use some third-party services that, in a completely independent, they install their own cookies.

Cookies marketing and profiling of the first and third parts

These cookies are designed to create user profiles for the purpose of sending commercial messages that meet the preferences shown during the visit or to improve your browsing experience: while browsing our website these cookies are Useful to show products of your interest or similar to those you've viewed. Third-party cookies are those sent by other companies of our trust. These cookies allow us to offer our business proposal of other affiliate websites (retargeting). Cookies of third part we do not control the information provided by cookies and we do not have access to such data. This information is totally controlled by third parties as described in their privacy policy.

Cookies Social Network

These cookies are necessary to allow your social accounts to interact with our site. They are used for example to make you express your appreciation and share with your social friends. Cookies social networks are not necessary for navigation.

How can I disable cookies and manage my preferences?

Most browsers can be configured, and allow you to accept, control or disable cookies. We remind you, however, that disabling cookies or navigation functional ones can cause the operation of the site and / or limit the service that we offer. Following the path to follow to manage cookies by the following browsers:

Internet Explorer:
Safari: / en-us / HT201265
Chrome: Firefox
: http: // support / en-US / kb / enable-disable-cookies-and-website-preferences

For more information about cookies and how to manage your preferences on cookie profiling third party please visit

To disable cookies analytical and prevent Google Analytics to collect information about your navigation, you can download the Browser Add to deactivate Google Analytics at: com / dlpage / gaoptout.

These services allow you to make interactions with social networks or other external platforms directly from the pages of this Application.
Interactions and the information gained from this application are in any case subject to the User privacy settings related to each social network.
If an installed service interaction with social networks, it is possible that, even if the users do not use the service, the same collect traffic data pages in which it is installed.

+1 button and social widgets to Google+ (Google Inc.)

The +1 button and Google+ social widgets are services of interaction with the social network Google+, provided by Google Inc.

Personal data collected: Cookie and data usage.

Place of treatment: USA - Privacy Policy

Like button and social widgets for Facebook (Facebook, Inc.)

The button "Like" Facebook and social widgets are services of interaction with the social network Facebook, provided by Facebook, Inc.

Personal data collected: Cookie and data usage.

Place of treatment: USA - Privacy Policy

The services contained in this section are used to the Owner to monitor and analyze traffic data and are used to keep track of User behavior.

Google Analytics with anonymized IP (Google Inc.)

Google Analytics is a web analytics service provided by Google Inc. ("Google"). Google uses Personal Information collected for the purpose of evaluating the use of this application, compile reports and share them with other services developed by Google.
Google may use the Personal Information to contextualize and personalize the ads of its own advertising network .
This integration of Google Analytics makes anonymous your IP address. The anonymisation shortening work within the confines of the EU Member States or other countries participating in the agreement on the European Economic Area, the IP address of the Users. Only in exceptional cases, the IP address will be sent to Google's servers and statements within the United States.

Personal data collected: Cookie and data usage.

Place of treatment: USA - Privacy Policy - Opt Out

Shinystat (Shinystat)

Shynystat is a statistical service provided by Shiny Srl

Personal data collected: Cookie and data usage.

Processing location: Italy - Privacy Policy